Batch Spring 2018 - Students

S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Aisha Khan S18-MS-ENVE-01 Hyderabad, Sindh
2 Waheed Ali S18-MS-ENVE-02 Nawabshah, Sindh
3 Altaf Hussain S18-MS-ENVE-04 Qamber Shahdadkot, Sindh
4 Ayaz Ali Samejo S18-MS-ENVE-06 Tharparkar, Sindh
5 Sakina Ali S18-MS-ENVE-07 Mirpurkhas, Sindh
6 Qurban Ali Solangi S18-MS-ENVE-09 Naushahro Feroze, Sindh
7 Syed Najaf Ali Shah S18-MS-ENVE-11 Umerkot, Sindh
8 Hussain Bakhsh S18-MS-ENVE-12 Hyderabad, Sindh
9 Bakhtawar Jokhio S18-MS-ENVE-13 Naushahro Feroze, Sindh
10 Asma Leghari S18-MS-ENVE-14 Tandoallahyar, Sindh
11 Aadil Muneer S18-MS-ENVE-16 Sukkur, Sindh
12 Abdul Manan S18-MS-ENVE-17 Sukkur, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Sabeen Manzoor S18-MS-HID-02 Larkana, Sindh
2 Abdul Basit Solangi S18-MS-HID-03 Jacobabad, Sindh
3 Muhammad Awais S18-MS-HID-04 Badin, Sindh
4 Jawad Ahmed S18-MS-HID-05 Khairpur Mirs, Sindh
5 Ali Raza S18-MS-HID-07 Qamber Shahdadkot, Sindh
6 Zulfiqar Ali S18-MS-HID-08 Tharparkar, Sindh
7 Nazir Ahmed Brohi S18-MS-HID-09 Hyderabad, Sindh
8 Sarwan Ahmed Nahiyoon S18-MS-HID-10 Hyderabad, Sindh
9 Nawab Ali S18-MS-HID-11 Kashmore, Sindh
10 Shehroze Rajput S18-MS-HID-13 Hyderabad, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Tahir Abbas S18-MS-IWRM-13 Vehari, Punjab
2 Mr. Salman Sarwar S18-MS-IWRM-03 Kalat, Balochistan
3 Meraj un Nabi Rafey Siddiqui S18-MS-IWRM-04 Hyderabad, Sindh
4 Dileep Kumar S18-MS-IWRM-05 Tharpakar, Sindh
5 Mumtaz Ali Nizamani S18-MS-IWRM-07 Hyderabad, Sindh
6 Dolat Singh S18-MS-IWRM-09 Umerkot, Sindh
7 Talal Naseer S18-MS-IWRM-10 Quetta, Balochistan
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Rafia khanzada S18-MS-WASH-01 Hyderabad, Sindh
2 Jiya Sonani S18-MS-WASH-02 Umerkot, Sindh
3 Shahida Sain Bux S18-MS-WASH-03 Sanghar, Sindh
4 Illahi Bakhsh S18-MS-WASH-04 Qamber Shahdadkot, Sindh
5 Attiqa Nizamani S18-MS-WASH-05 Badin, Sindh
6 Rija Shakir S18-MS-WASH-06 Hyderabad, Sindh
7 Ghulam Fatima S18-MS-WASH-07 Kashmore, Sindh
8 Vinod Kumar S18-MS-WASH-08 Hyderabad, Sindh
9 Syeda Johar Bukhari S18-MS-WASH-09 Hyderabad, Sindh
10 Fiza Mansoor S18-MS-WASH-10 Hyderabad, Sindh
11 Yasir khan S18-MS-WASH-12 Hyderabad, Sindh
12 Seher Haleema S18-MS-WASH-13 Tandoallahyar, Sindh
13 Noor Un Nisa Ghanghro S18-MS-WASH-14 Naushahro Feroze, Sindh
14 Dilawar Hussain Panhwar S18-MS-WASH-15 Dadu, Sindh
15 Pooja Malhi S18-MS-WASH-16 Umerkot, Sindh
16 Farah Maqsood S18-MS-WASH-17 Jamshoro, Sindh
17 Sanja Bai S18-MS-WASH-18 Tharpakar, Sindh
18 Suhail Ahmed Jiskani S18-MS-WASH-19 Tandoallahyar, Sindh
19 Qanita Tarique S18-MS-WASH-20 Karachi, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Sundus Saeed S18-PhD-ENVE-01 Sukkur, Sindh
2 Azizullah 17-PhD-ENVE-03 Sukkur, Sindh
3 Uzma Imran S18-PhD-ENVE-05 Thatta, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Waqas Ahmed S18-PhD-HID-01 Hyderabad, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Ghulam Hussain Dars S18-PhD-IWRM-01 Tando Muhammad Khan, Sindh