Batch 2017 - Students

S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Shane Zehra 17-MS-ENVE-01 Hyderabad, Sindh
2 Abdul Basit Kalhoro 17-MS-EnvE-02 Pano Akil, Sindh
3 Abdul Hanan 17-MS-EnvE-05 Hyderabad, Sindh
4 Hamza Sarwar 17-MS-EnvE-06 Digri, Sindh
5 Sorth Ansari 17-MS-EnvE-07 Naushahro Feroze, Sindh
6 Suresh Kumar 17-MS-EnvE-08 Tharparkar, Sindh
7 Aizaz Ali Qureshi 17-MS-EnvE-09 Jamshoro, Sindh
8 Marui Uqaili 17-MS-EnvE-11 Thatta, Sindh
9 Samiullah Khaskheli 17-MS-EnvE-13 Sanghar, Sindh
10 Muammar Ali 17-MS-EnvE-14 Pacca Chang
11 Soomal baloch 17-MS-EnvE-15 Sukkur, Sindh
12 Muhamamd Ali Mangi 17-MS-EnvE-16 Sukkur, Sindh
13 Sabira Muneer 17-MS-EnvE-17 Mehar, Sindh
14 Danish Shafi 17-MS-EnvE-19 Hyderabad, Sindh
15 Saira Sidhu 17-MS-EnvE-20 Sanghar, Sindh
16 Aqsa Kiran 17-MS-EnvE-21 Digri, Sindh
17 Kiran Memon 17-MS-EnvE-22 Khairpur Mirs
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Yugal Kishore 17-MS-HID-03 Umerkot, Sindh
2 Waqas Inam 17-MS-HID-07 Mingora
3 Abdul Ghani 17-MS-HID-08 Kandiaro, Sindh
4 Eshwar Lal 17-MS-HID-09 Darya Khan Mari
5 Arslan Mehmood 17-MS-HID-12 Sialkot, Punjab
6 Shafique Ahmed Bhatti 17-MS-HID-16 Bhiria, Sindh
7 Faiza Kalhoro 17-MS-HID-17 Dadu, Sindh
8 Kainat Kalhoro 17-MS-HID-18 Dadu, Sindh
9 Asma Memon 17-MS-HID-14 Khairpur, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Umair Parvez 17-MS-IWRM-02 Warah
2 Abdul Tauqeer 17-MS-IWRM-05 Kandiaro, Sindh
3 Falak Naz 17-MS-IWRM-06 Dadu, Sindh
4 Zain-ul-Abdin Khatti 17-MS-IWRM-07 Dando, Sindh
5 Maaz Saleem 17-MS-IWRM-08 Mirpuskhas, Sindh
6 Saima Awan 17-MS-IWRM-10 Tandoallahyar, Sindh
7 Muhammad Shoaib Jamro 17-MS-IWRM-12 Karachi, Sindh
8 Zaki Zaidi 17-MS-IWRM-16 Karachi, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Uroosa Javed 17-MS-WaSH-01 Sanghar, Sindh
2 Bushra Khan 17-MS-WaSH-02 Hyderabad, Sindh
3 Muneeba Junejo 17-MS-WaSH-03 Badin, Sindh
4 Suhel Kumar 17-MS-WaSH-05 Diplo, Sindh
5 Marvi Sharma 17-MS-WaSH-04 Tando Bagho, Sindh
6 Ravi Shanker 17-MS-WaSH-06 Umerkot, Sindh
7 Kashaf Soomro 17-MS-WaSH-07 Dadu, Sindh
8 Onaiza Syed 17-MS-WaSH-09 Hyderabad, Sindh
9 Iram Ayaz 17-MS-WaSH-10 Gilgit
10 Masroor Ahmed 17-MS-WaSH-11 Moro, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Shoaib Ahmed 17-PhD-ENVE-01 Larkana, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Aftab Ahmed 17-PhD-HID-02 Larkana, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Muhammad Arfan 17-PhD-IWRM-01 Faisalabad, Punjab