Batch 2016 - Students

S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Ms. Raima Mahmood 16-MS-ENVE-01 Dadu, Sindh
2 Ms. Qandeel Khan 16-MS-ENVE-02 Hyderabad, Sindh
3 Mr. Doulat Ram 16-MS-ENVE-03 Umer Kot, Sindh
4 Mr. Shan Saleem 16-MS-ENVE-04 Tando Allahyar, Sindh
5 Mr. Shakeel Ur Rehman 16-MS-ENVE-05 Jamshoro, Sindh
6 Ms. Umama Soomro 16-MS-ENVE-06 Hyderabad, Sindh
7 Mr. Abdul Majeed Otho 16-MS-ENVE-07 Jamshoro, Sindh
8 Mr. Ubedullah Jaffri 16-MS-ENVE-09 Jacobabad, Sindh
9 Mr. Imran Khan 16-MS-ENVE-14 Ghizer, Gilgit Baltistan
10 Mr. Ahsan Latif 16-MS-ENVE-15 Badin, Sindh
11 Mr. Afaq Ahmad 16-MS-ENVE-16 Multan, Punjab
12 Mr. Agha Danish Ilyas 16-MS-ENVE-17 Karachi, Sindh
13 Ms. Jassica Lawrence 16-MS-ENVE-19 Sukkur, Sindh
14 Mr. Shafique Ahmed 16-MS-ENVE-10 Badin, Sindh
15 Mr. Muhammad Raffae 16-MS-ENVE-21 Hyderabad, Sindh
16 Ms. Huma Tariq 16-MS-ENVE-22 Mansehra, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Mr. Muhammad Azeem 16-MS-HID-01 Naushahro Firoz, Sindh
2 Mr. Ahmad Abdur Rehman 16-MS-HID-03 Khairpur, Sindh
3 Ms. Uroosa Memon 6-MS-HID-05 Matiari, Sindh
4 Ms. Summaiya Shaikh 16-MS-HID-07 Hyderabad, Sindh
5 Mr. Nadir Ali Nizamani 16-MS-HID-10 Hyderabad, Sindh
6 Mr. Zulfiqar Ali 16-MS-HID-12 Naushahro Firoz, Sindh
7 Mr. Aqeel Ahmed 16-MS-HID-13 Naushahro Firoz, Sindh
8 Ms. Nageena Makhdoom 16-MS-HID-15 Naushahro Firoz, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Ms. Vengus Panhwar 16-MS-IWRM-01 Dadu, Sindh
2 Mr. Tahir Ali Shaikh 16-MS-IWRM-02 Khairpur, Sindh
3 Mr. Nabeel Ali Khan 16-MS-IWRM-03 Hyderabad, Sindh
4 Mr. Mehran Sattar 16-MS-IWRM-05 Tando Muhammad Khan, Sindh
5 Mr. Vipin Kumar Oad 16-MS-IWRM-06 Larkana, Sindh
6 Mr. Faris Ahmed 16-MS-IWRM-08 Hyderabad, Sindh
7 Mr. Salman Mohsin 16-MS-IWRM-09 Rawalpindi, Punjab
8 Ms. Uzma Jabeen 16-MS-IWRM-13 Hunza, Gilgit Baltistan
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Ms. Sumra Arain 16-MS-WASH-02 Sanghar, Sindh
2 Ms. Pashmina Iftikhar 16-MS-WASH-03 Thatta, Sindh
3 Mr. Ubed-ur-Rehman Memon 16-MS-WASH-05 Naushahro Firoz, Sindh
4 Mr. Imdad Ali 16-MS-WASH-07 Hyderabad, Sindh
5 Mr. Kanwar Malhi 16-MS-WASH-08 Umer Kot, Sindh
6 Ms. Shaista Mubarak 16-MS-WASH-10 Hunza, Gilgit Baltistan
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
1 Nabi Bakhsh 16-PhD-ENVE-01 Khairpur, Sindh
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
No Found Data
S.No Student Name Roll Number District - Province
No Found Data